Pigtail LC/PC OM2 2m QuickFiber (12szt.)

Pigtail LC/PC OM2 2m QuickFiber (12szt.)

zł72.64
VAT included

Nie dodano jeszcze produktów

  Zasady dostawy

(edytuj w module Customer Reassurance)

Description

Data sheet

SE25101161
Data sheet
Typ sieci
Wielomodowa (MM)
Polerowanie
PC
Włókno
OM2 (50/125um)
Złącze FO
LC