Pigtail E2000/PC OM1 2m QuickFiber

Pigtail E2000/PC OM1 2m QuickFiber

zł43.54
VAT included

Nie dodano jeszcze produktów

  Zasady dostawy

(edytuj w module Customer Reassurance)

Description

Data sheet

SE25104130
Data sheet
Typ sieci
Wielomodowa (MM)
Polerowanie
PC
Włókno
OM1 (62,5/125um)
Złącze FO
E2000