Pigtail SC/PC OM1 2m QuickFiber

Pigtail SC/PC OM1 2m QuickFiber

zł5.95
VAT included

Nie dodano jeszcze produktów

  Zasady dostawy

(edytuj w module Customer Reassurance)

Description

Data sheet

SE25104110
Data sheet
Typ sieci
Wielomodowa (MM)
Polerowanie
PC
Włókno
OM1 (62,5/125um)
Złącze FO
SC