Patchcord SC/PC-ST/PC OM4 50/125μm DX

Patchcord SC/PC-ST/PC OM4 50/125μm DX

Nie dodano jeszcze produktów

  Zasady dostawy

(edytuj w module Customer Reassurance)

Description

Data sheet

SE28326010
22QD8210.1
Data sheet
Typ
Duplex
Konfiguracja złączy
SC - ST
Typ sieci
Wielomodowa (MM)
Polerowanie
PC - PC
Włókno
OM4 (50/125um)