Transceiver QSFP+ MPO APQPLR43CDM10 0~70°C

Transceiver QSFP+ MPO APQPLR43CDM10 0~70°C

Nie dodano jeszcze produktów

  Zasady dostawy

(edytuj w module Customer Reassurance)

Description

Data sheet

SE10113110
Data sheet
Typ sieci
Wielomodowa (MM)
Typ Transmisji
Standard
Prędkość transmisji
40Gb/s
Złącze FO
MPO
Długość Fali
1310nm
Dystans transmisji
10km