SFP SM 155Mb/s WDM SC simplex

SFP SM 155Mb/s WDM SC simplex

zł78.52
VAT included

Nie dodano jeszcze produktów

  Zasady dostawy

(edytuj w module Customer Reassurance)

Description

Data sheet

SE10102160
APSB35013CDL20
Data sheet
Typ sieci
Jednomodowa (SM)
Typ Transmisji
WDM
Prędkość transmisji
155Mb/s
Złącze FO
SC (simplex)