SFP SM 1.25Gb/s CWDM LC duplex

SFP SM 1.25Gb/s CWDM LC duplex

zł186.96
VAT included

Nie dodano jeszcze produktów

  Zasady dostawy

(edytuj w module Customer Reassurance)

Description

Data sheet

SE10104130
APSCxx123CDL40
Data sheet
Typ sieci
Jednomodowa (SM)
Typ Transmisji
CWDM
Prędkość transmisji
1.25Gb/s
Złącze FO
LC (duplex)