Pigtail E2000/APC OS2 2m QuickFiber

Pigtail E2000/APC OS2 2m QuickFiber

zł40.47
VAT included

Nie dodano jeszcze produktów

  Zasady dostawy

(edytuj w module Customer Reassurance)

Description

Data sheet

SE25100140
Data sheet
Typ sieci
Jednomodowa (SM)
Polerowanie
APC
Włókno
OS2 (9/125um)
Złącze FO
E2000