Pigtail E2000/UPC OS2 2m QuickFiber

Pigtail E2000/UPC OS2 2m QuickFiber

zł41.54
VAT included

Nie dodano jeszcze produktów

  Zasady dostawy

(edytuj w module Customer Reassurance)

Description

Data sheet

SE25100130
Data sheet
Typ sieci
Jednomodowa (SM)
Polerowanie
UPC
Włókno
OS2 (9/125um)
Złącze FO
E2000