Pigtail SC/UPC G657A1 2m PREMIUM

Pigtail SC/UPC G657A1 2m PREMIUM

zł15.50
VAT included

Nie dodano jeszcze produktów

  Zasady dostawy

(edytuj w module Customer Reassurance)

Description

Data sheet

SE25100114
Data sheet
Typ sieci
Jednomodowa (SM)
Polerowanie
UPC
Włókno
G657A1 (9/125um)
Złącze FO
SC