Patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC OS2 G652D 9/125μm DX PREMIUM

Patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC OS2 G652D 9/125μm DX PREMIUM

zł56.52
VAT included

Nie dodano jeszcze produktów

  Zasady dostawy

(edytuj w module Customer Reassurance)

Description

Data sheet

SE28311010
22QD933P.1
Data sheet
Typ
Duplex
Konfiguracja złączy
SC - SC
Typ sieci
Jednomodowa (SM)
Polerowanie
APC - APC
Włókno
OS2 (9/125um)