Patchcord ST/UPC-ST/UPC OS2 G625D 9/125μm DX

Patchcord ST/UPC-ST/UPC OS2 G625D 9/125μm DX

zł38.50
VAT included

Nie dodano jeszcze produktów

  Zasady dostawy

(edytuj w module Customer Reassurance)

Description

Data sheet

SE25105010
22QD9110.1
Data sheet
Typ
Duplex
Konfiguracja złączy
ST - ST
Typ sieci
Jednomodowa (SM)
Polerowanie
UPC - UPC
Włókno
OS2 (9/125um)