Patchcord LC/UPC-SC/UPC OS2 G652D 9/125μm DX

Patchcord LC/UPC-SC/UPC OS2 G652D 9/125μm DX

zł18.79
VAT included

Nie dodano jeszcze produktów

  Zasady dostawy

(edytuj w module Customer Reassurance)

Description

Data sheet

SE25113010
22QD9620.1
Data sheet
Typ
Duplex
Konfiguracja złączy
LC - SC
Typ sieci
Jednomodowa (SM)
Polerowanie
UPC - UPC
Włókno
OS2 (9/125um)