Patchcord FC/UPC-FC/UPC OS2 G652D 9/125μm DX

Patchcord FC/UPC-FC/UPC OS2 G652D 9/125μm DX

zł38.68
VAT included

Nie dodano jeszcze produktów

  Zasady dostawy

(edytuj w module Customer Reassurance)

Description

Data sheet

SE25118010
22QD9440.1
Data sheet
Typ
Duplex
Konfiguracja złączy
FC - FC
Typ sieci
Jednomodowa (SM)
Polerowanie
UPC - UPC
Włókno
OS2 (9/125um)