Patchcord FC/UPC-SC/UPC OS2 G652D 9/125μm DX

Patchcord FC/UPC-SC/UPC OS2 G652D 9/125μm DX

zł37.16
VAT included

Nie dodano jeszcze produktów

  Zasady dostawy

(edytuj w module Customer Reassurance)

Description

Data sheet

SE25121010
22QD9420.1
Data sheet
Typ
Duplex
Konfiguracja złączy
FC - SC
Typ sieci
Jednomodowa (SM)
Polerowanie
UPC - UPC
Włókno
OS2 (9/125um)