OTDR Launch Cable LC/APC-SC/UPC SM G652.D 4Fibers

OTDR Launch Cable LC/APC-SC/UPC SM G652.D 4Fibers

zł399.64
VAT included

Nie dodano jeszcze produktów

  Zasady dostawy

(edytuj w module Customer Reassurance)

Description

Data sheet

4Fibers
SE38113015
Data sheet
Konfiguracja złączy
LC - SC
Polerowanie
APC - UPC
Włókno
OS2 (9/125um)
Długość
150m