OTDR Launch Cable FC/APC-SC/APC SM G652.D 4Fibers

OTDR Launch Cable FC/APC-SC/APC SM G652.D 4Fibers

zł399.64
VAT included

Nie dodano jeszcze produktów

  Zasady dostawy

(edytuj w module Customer Reassurance)

Description

Data sheet

4Fibers
SE38123015
Data sheet
Konfiguracja złączy
FC - SC
Polerowanie
APC - APC
Włókno
OS2 (9/125um)
Długość
150m