Patchcord LC/APC-LC/UPC SM G657A1 9/125μm DX

Patchcord LC/APC-LC/UPC SM G657A1 9/125μm DX

zł39.06
VAT included

Nie dodano jeszcze produktów

  Zasady dostawy

(edytuj w module Customer Reassurance)

Description

Data sheet

SE28323010
22QD7770.1
Data sheet
Typ
Duplex
Konfiguracja złączy
LC - LC
Typ sieci
Jednomodowa (SM)
Polerowanie
APC - UPC
Włókno
SM G657A1 (9/125um)