Złącze SOC LC/APC SM 20/IN

Złącze SOC LC/APC SM 20/IN

zł13.26
VAT included

Nie dodano jeszcze produktów

  Zasady dostawy

(edytuj w module Customer Reassurance)

Description

Data sheet

UCL SWIFT
SE17105152
Data sheet
Typ sieci
Jednomodowa (SM)
Włókno
OS2 (9/125um)
Złącze FO
LC/APC
Typ kabla
2-3mm