Złącze SOC SC/PC MM OM2 30/IN

Złącze SOC SC/PC MM OM2 30/IN

zł10.60
VAT included

Nie dodano jeszcze produktów

  Zasady dostawy

(edytuj w module Customer Reassurance)

Description

Data sheet

UCL SWIFT
SE17105123
Data sheet
Typ sieci
Wielomodowa (MM)
Włókno
OM2 (50/125um)
Złącze FO
SC
Typ kabla
2-3mm