Patchcord ST/PC-ST/PC OM2 50/125μm DX

Patchcord ST/PC-ST/PC OM2 50/125μm DX

zł35.88
VAT included

Nie dodano jeszcze produktów

  Zasady dostawy

(edytuj w module Customer Reassurance)

Description

Data sheet

SE25138010
22QD5110.1
Data sheet
Typ
Duplex
Konfiguracja złączy
ST - ST
Typ sieci
Wielomodowa (MM)
Polerowanie
PC - PC
Włókno
OM2 (50/125um)