Patchcord FC/PC-LC/PC OM2 50/125μm DX

Patchcord FC/PC-LC/PC OM2 50/125μm DX

Nie dodano jeszcze produktów

  Zasady dostawy

(edytuj w module Customer Reassurance)

Description

Data sheet

SE25146010
22QD5460.1
Data sheet
Typ
Duplex
Konfiguracja złączy
FC - LC
Typ sieci
Wielomodowa (MM)
Polerowanie
PC - PC
Włókno
OM2 (50/125um)