XFP SM 10Gb/s DWDM LC duplex

XFP SM 10Gb/s DWDM LC duplex

zł1,458.29
VAT included

Nie dodano jeszcze produktów

  Zasady dostawy

(edytuj w module Customer Reassurance)

Description

Data sheet

SE10108100
APXDxxHM0CDL40
Data sheet
Typ sieci
Jednomodowa (SM)
Typ Transmisji
DWDM
Prędkość transmisji
10Gb/s
Złącze FO
LC (duplex)
Długość Fali
1528.77-1563.86nm