Pigtail LC/APC G657A1 2m QuickFiber

Pigtail LC/APC G657A1 2m QuickFiber

Pigtail LC/APC jednomodowy G657A1 (9/125µm) QuickFiber 2m

6,05 zł
Brutto

Nie dodano jeszcze produktów

 

Zasady dostawy

Opis

Opis

SE25100182
Opis
Typ sieci
Jednomodowa (SM)
Polerowanie
APC
Włókno
G657A1 (9/125um)
Złącze FO
LC