Pigtail SC/UPC OS2 2m QuickFiber (12szt.)

Pigtail SC/UPC OS2 2m QuickFiber (12szt.)

Pigtail SC/UPC jednomodowy OS2 (9/125µm) QuickFiber 2m (12szt.)

Nie dodano jeszcze produktów

 

Zasady dostawy

Opis

Opis

SE25100111
Opis
Typ sieci
Jednomodowa (SM)
Polerowanie
UPC
Włókno
OS2 (9/125um)
Złącze FO
SC