Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC OS2 G652D 9/125μm2 DX PREMIUM

Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC OS2 G652D 9/125μm2 DX PREMIUM

Patchcord światłowodowy ze złączami LC/UPC-LC/UPC jednomodowy OS2 9/125μm (G.652.D) duplex, PREMIUM

59,99 zł
Brutto

Nie dodano jeszcze produktów

 

Zasady dostawy

Opis

Opis

SE28312010
22QD966P.1
Opis
Typ
Duplex
Konfiguracja złączy
LC - LC
Typ sieci
Jednomodowa (SM)
Polerowanie
UPC - UPC
Włókno
OS2 (9/125um)