Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM G657A1 9/125μm DX

Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM G657A1 9/125μm DX

Patchcord światłowodowy ze złączami LC/UPC-LC/UPC jednomodowy SM 9/125μm (G.657.A1) duplex
30,33 zł
Brutto

Nie dodano jeszcze produktów

 

Zasady dostawy

Opis

Opis

SE28322010
22QD7660.1
Opis
Typ
Duplex
Konfiguracja złączy
LC - LC
Typ sieci
Jednomodowa (SM)
Polerowanie
UPC - UPC
Włókno
SM G657A1 (9/125um)