Kaseta LGX 1xMPO 24F męskie - 6xLC quad typu A

Kaseta LGX 1xMPO 24F męskie - 6xLC quad typu A

Kaseta LGX BKT MPO męskie - 6 x LC APC/PC quad SM/OM3/OM4 RAL9005, typ A Standard/Low Loss

Nie dodano jeszcze produktów

 

Zasady dostawy

Opis

Opis

SE51070000
Opis
Typ
A (prosty)
Włókien
24
Złącza
1xMPO męskie - 6xLC quad