SFP MM 155Mb/s standard LC duplex

SFP MM 155Mb/s standard LC duplex

Transceiver Moduł SFP 155Mb/s, multimode MM złącze LC/DX, DDM, ATOP

52,35 zł
Brutto

Nie dodano jeszcze produktów

 

Zasady dostawy

Opis

Opis

SE10100160
APS85013CDL05
Opis
Typ sieci
Wielomodowa (MM)
Typ Transmisji
Standard
Prędkość transmisji
155Mb/s
Złącze FO
LC (duplex)