SFP SM 155Mb/s standard LC duplex

SFP SM 155Mb/s standard LC duplex

Transceiver Moduł SFP 155Mb/s, singlemode SM złącze LC/DX, DDM, ATOP

58,33 zł
Brutto

Nie dodano jeszcze produktów

 

Zasady dostawy

Opis

Opis

SE10100180
APS31013CDL10
Opis
Typ sieci
Jednomodowa (SM)
Typ Transmisji
Standard
Prędkość transmisji
155Mb/s
Złącze FO
LC (duplex)