SFP MM 1.25Gb/s standard LC duplex

SFP MM 1.25Gb/s standard LC duplex

Transceiver Moduł SFP 1.25Gb/s, multimode MM złącze LC/DX, DDM, ATOP

51,60 zł
Brutto

Nie dodano jeszcze produktów

 

Zasady dostawy

Opis

Opis

SE10101100
APS85123CDL05
Opis
Typ sieci
Wielomodowa (MM)
Typ Transmisji
Standard
Prędkość transmisji
1.25Gb/s
Złącze FO
LC (duplex)