SFP SM 1.25Gb/s WDM LC simplex

SFP SM 1.25Gb/s WDM LC simplex

Transceiver Moduł SFP 1.25Gb/s WDM, singlemode SM złącze LC/SX, DDM, ATOP

Nie dodano jeszcze produktów

 

Zasady dostawy

Opis

Opis

SE10103320
APSB35123CDL3
Opis
Typ sieci
Jednomodowa (SM)
Typ Transmisji
WDM
Prędkość transmisji
1.25Gb/s
Złącze FO
LC (simplex)