Pigtail LC/PC OM4 2m QuickFiber (12szt.)

Pigtail LC/PC OM4 2m QuickFiber (12szt.)

Pigtail LC/PC wielomodowy OM4 (50/125µm) QuickFiber 2m (12szt.)

Nie dodano jeszcze produktów

 

Zasady dostawy

Opis

Opis

SE25103141
Opis
Typ sieci
Wielomodowa (MM)
Polerowanie
PC
Włókno
OM4 (50/125um)
Złącze FO
LC