Pigtail SC/PC OM1 2m QuickFiber (12szt.)

Pigtail SC/PC OM1 2m QuickFiber (12szt.)

Pigtail SC/PC wielomodowy OM1 (50/125µm) QuickFiber 2m (12szt.)

Nie dodano jeszcze produktów

 

Zasady dostawy

Opis

Opis

SE25104111
Opis
Typ sieci
Wielomodowa (MM)
Polerowanie
PC
Włókno
OM3 (50/125um)
Złącze FO
SC