Patchcord SC/PC-ST/PC OM1 62,5/125μm DX

Patchcord SC/PC-ST/PC OM1 62,5/125μm DX

Patchcord światłowodowy ze złączami SC/PC-ST/PC wielomodowy OM1 62,5/125μm duplex

34,70 zł
Brutto

Nie dodano jeszcze produktów

 

Zasady dostawy

Opis

Opis

SE25165010
22QD6210.1
Opis
Typ
Duplex
Konfiguracja złączy
SC - ST
Typ sieci
Wielomodowa (MM)
Polerowanie
PC - PC
Włókno
OM1 (62,5/125um)