Patchcord SC/PC-SC/PC OM1 62,5/125μm DX

Patchcord SC/PC-SC/PC OM1 62,5/125μm DX

Patchcord światłowodowy ze złączami SC/PC-SC/PC wielomodowy OM1 62,5/125μm duplex
33,36 zł
Brutto

Nie dodano jeszcze produktów

 

Zasady dostawy

Opis

Opis

SE25167010
Opis
Typ
Duplex
Konfiguracja złączy
SC - SC
Typ sieci
Wielomodowa (MM)
Polerowanie
PC - PC
Włókno
OM1 (62,5/125um)