Patchcord SC/PC-SC/PC OM4 50/125μm DX

Patchcord SC/PC-SC/PC OM4 50/125μm DX

Patchcord światłowodowy ze złączami SC/PC-SC/PC wielomodowy OM4 50/125μm duplex

36,11 zł
Brutto

Nie dodano jeszcze produktów

 

Zasady dostawy

Opis

Opis

SE28327010
22QD8220.1
Opis
Typ
Duplex
Konfiguracja złączy
SC - SC
Typ sieci
Wielomodowa (MM)
Polerowanie
PC - PC
Włókno
OM4 (50/125um)