Patchcord LC/PC-ST/PC OM4 50/125μm DX

Patchcord LC/PC-ST/PC OM4 50/125μm DX

Patchcord światłowodowy ze złączami LC/PC-ST/PC wielomodowy OM4 50/125μm duplex

37,11 zł
Brutto

Nie dodano jeszcze produktów

 

Zasady dostawy

Opis

Opis

SE28328010
22QD8610.1
Opis
Typ
Duplex
Konfiguracja złączy
LC - ST
Typ sieci
Wielomodowa (MM)
Polerowanie
PC - PC
Włókno
OM4 (50/125um)